作为 2023-04-16 00:07:16
Frans Snyders
Lot 53
Still life
Huile sur toile
226 x 165 cm
Lot 53
Still life
Huile sur toile
226,0 x 165,0 cm
€ 600.000 - 800.000
拍卖: -395 天
城市: Artcurial, Paris
拍卖: 22.03.2023 17:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4317
拍卖名称: Old Master & 19th Century Art
Signée ‘F. snyders. fecit' en bas à droite. Game, fruit basket and vase of flowers on a table, oil on canvas, signed, by F