作为 2024-04-26 23:03:07
Jerzy Duda-Gracz
Lot 21
Portrait of Alice, 1991
oil/canvas
148 x 148 cm
Lot 21
Portrait of Alice, 1991
oil/canvas
148,0 x 148,0 cm
zł 90.000 - 120.000
€ 21.000 - 28.000
拍卖: -11 天
Desa Unicum
城市: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
拍卖: 07.05.2024 19:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 1495ASW136
拍卖名称: Magical Art. Surrealism & Magic Realism
Desa Unicum?
signed, dated and described on the reverse, on the stretcher: 'PAINTING 1448/PORTRET ALI - 2 / OLEJ, PŁÓTNO 150 x 150 MAL: DUDA GRACZ 1991 22-23 APRIL' and dedication: 'KOCHANEJ ALI W DNIU IMIENIN (MOICH) Jurek'
1 其他作品 Jerzy Duda-Gracz
5 天 | Desa Unicum
Jerzy Duda-Gracz
67
Painting No. 860, 866, 870 from the series "Jurassic Paintings"
, 1984
oil/fiberboard
€ 21.000 - 28.000