作为 2024-04-13 10:52:57
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 282
Untitled, 1961
watercolour and ink on paper
45.4 x 37.6 cm
Lot 282
Untitled, 1961
watercolour and ink on paper
45,4 x 37,6 cm
€ 60.000 - 80.000
拍卖: -5 天
Sotheby's
拍卖: 24.04.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2426
拍卖名称: Art Moderne et Contemporain Day Auction
Sotheby's?
signed and dated 61 (lower right), signé et daté 61 (en bas à droite)
1 其他作品 Zao Wou-Ki
17 天 | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91
Bord de mer
, 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
Zao Wou-Ki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists