作为 2024-06-21 01:32:04
After Giambologna, called Giovanni da Bologna or Jean Boulogne : A 19th century patinated bronze figure of Mercury
Lot 6
Cast by Barbedienne
83 x 24 x 36 cm
Lot 6
Cast by Barbedienne
83,0 x 24,0 x 36,0 cm
£ 500 - 700
€ 590 - 830
Bonhams London
城市: Online, London, Knightsbridge
拍卖: 03.07.2024 11:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 30162
拍卖名称: The Grand Tour
Bonhams London?
1 其他作品
21 天 | Dorotheum
Bologneser Schule, 17. Jahrhundert
195-041378/0001
alt doubliert
ab € 950