作为 2024-06-21 01:32:04
After Giambologna, called Giovanni da Bologna or Jean Boulogne : A pair of impressive monumental patinated bronze figures of Mercury and Fortuna
Lot 9
Probably first half 20th century
288 x 80 x 60 cm
Lot 9
288,0 x 80,0 x 60,0 cm
£ 30.000 - 40.000
€ 35.000 - 47.000
Bonhams London
城市: Online, London, Knightsbridge
拍卖: 03.07.2024 11:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 30162
拍卖名称: The Grand Tour
Bonhams London?
1 其他作品
21 天 | Dorotheum
Bologneser Schule, 17. Jahrhundert
195-041378/0001
alt doubliert
ab € 950