作为 2024-06-28 03:03:40
Französischer Künstler
Lot 138-073967/0015
Stiefmütterchen
Öl auf Leinwand
40 x 58 cm
Lot 138-073967/0015
Stiefmütterchen
Öl auf Leinwand
40,0 x 58,0 cm
€ 100
拍卖: 2 天
拍卖: 09.07.2024 10:02 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 106553
signiert DeBurges
signiert DeBurges
3 其他作品
3 天 | Bonhams London
French School
46
Mordant
oil on panel
€ 940 - 1.400
3 天 | Bonhams London
French School
183
Portrait of a girl
bears signature (lower left)
€ 710 - 940
17 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
French School
185
A family of pampered Maltese Terriers
€ 7.100 - 9.400