作为 2024-06-29 23:45:20
Yves KLEIN
Lot 1022
Victoire de Samothrace, 1962
Cristal Lalique
14 x 21 x 15 cm
Lot 1022
Victoire de Samothrace, 1962
Cristal Lalique
14,0 x 21,0 x 15,0 cm
€ 60.000 - 80.000
拍卖: -88 天
城市: Monaco
拍卖: 10.07.2024 18:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: M1114
拍卖名称: Monaco Sculptures
Signé et daté sur une aile "Y K 62", numéroté et annoté en bas au dos "Lalique France, 40/83" Dimensions du socle : 14 x 21 x 15 cm
3 其他作品 Yves KLEIN
4 天 | Christie's London
YVES KLEIN
397
, 1961
dry pigment and synthetic resin on natural sponge
€ 30.000 - 42.000
4 天 | Bonhams New York
William Klein
88
'Hamburger 40₵ New York'
, 1955
Gelatin silver print, printed no later than 1986
€ 3.600 - 5.400
9 天 | Christie's London
YVES KLEIN
58
Table IKB®
dry pigment in glass, Plexiglas and chrome-plated legs
€ 9.600 - 14.000
Yves KLEIN
Monochrome Art
Nouveau Réalisme / Neuer Realismus / Neo-Dada
Zero