作为 2024-06-16 03:09:54
Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024698/0005
(Ende 18./Anfang 19. Jhdt.) Schutzengel von Bartolomä
doubliert
73.5 x 54.5 cm
Lot 191-024698/0005
doubliert
73,5 x 54,5 cm
€ 500
拍卖: 08.07.2024 15:25 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 106301
拍卖名称: Jewelry, Art & Antiques
28 其他作品
明天 | Desa Unicum
Unknown Artist (19th Century)
34
Napoleon reading a letter
oil/canvas
€ 1.000 - 1.400
明天 | Desa Unicum
Autor nierozpoznany (II. połowa XIX wieku)
76
Woman in folk costume
, 1890
oil/canvas
€ 280 - 420
4 天 | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Masaaki SUZUKI
249
Light
, 2006
€ 2.300 - 4.100
Masaaki SUZUKI
250
, 2022
€ 1.500 - 2.000
7 天 | Dorotheum
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0024
"Bruneck"
, 1911
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
7 天 | Dorotheum
Aquarellist um 1900
193-017613/0005
"Vedute mit figuraler Staffage"
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
10 天 | XiLingYinShe Auction Co. Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
562
GROTESQUE STONE
Ink and color on paper, mounted (two pieces)
€ 1.300 - 2.600
ANONYMOUS
85
BIRDS AMID GREEN LEAVES
Ink and color on silk, hanging scroll
€ 3.800 - 6.400
ANONYMOUS
86
HERMITAGE IN THE PINE MOUNTAIN
€ 38.000 - 64.000
ANONYMOUS
96
CLOUD AND TREE
€ 13.000 - 26.000