作为 2024-05-18 23:45:10
Alexander CALDER
Lot 487
Sun shine, 1976
Gouache et encre sur papier
75 x 110 cm
Lot 487
Sun shine, 1976
Gouache et encre sur papier
75,0 x 110,0 cm
€ 50.000 - 70.000
拍卖: -11 天
拍卖: 05.06.2024 16:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4444
拍卖名称: Post-War & Contemporain
Signé et daté en bas à droite "Calder, 76"
3 其他作品 Alexander CALDER
2 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
9 天 | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
10 天 | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander CALDER
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Kinetische Kunst