作为 2024-05-16 22:39:51
Italian painter, 19th century
Lot 46
Portrait of a fisherman smoking his pipe
Oil on paper
23 x 16 cm
Lot 46
Oil on paper
23,0 x 16,0 cm
kr 3.000 - 4.000
€ 400 - 540
拍卖: -13 天
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
拍卖: 20.05.2024
拍卖编号: 1007790
拍卖名称: Paintings, furniture and varia
Signed and dated A
Signed and dated A
5 其他作品
10 天 | Tajan
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XIXE SIÈCLE
24
GRAVEDONA SUR LES RIVES DU LAC DE CÔME
Gouache
€ 1.500 - 2.000
10 天 | Tajan
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE VERS 1600, ENTOURAGE DE DYONIS CALVAERT
49
L'ANNONCIATION
Cuivre
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 天 | Christie's Online
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE
153
Étude de personnages
huile sur papier marouflé sur panneau, cintré dans sa partie supérieure, sans cadre
€ 4.000 - 6.000
12 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
An Italian Poster for Tristana
65
, 1970
€ 180 - 280
31 天 | Bonhams London
An Italian patinated bronze lockplate
€ 470 - 700