作为 2024-05-13 01:39:23
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 119
Ladies and Gentlemen, 1975
Imprimée par Alexander Heinrici, New-York
110.5 x 72.4 cm
Lot 119
Ladies and Gentlemen, 1975
110,5 x 72,4 cm
€ 8.000 - 10.000
拍卖: -17 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée, datée, signed, dated
Signée, datée, signed, dated
2 其他作品 ANDY WARHOL
3 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Andy Warhol
41069
Poster of Marylin from A Print Retrospective 1963-1981, Castelli Graphics
, 1981
Offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
10 天 | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
366
Joseph Beuys
, 1980
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
€ 470.000 - 704.000
ANDY WARHOL
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art