作为 2024-05-21 02:07:14
Alexander Calder
Lot 110
Sans titre, 1970
gouache et encre sur papier
74.9 x 109.2 cm
Lot 110
Sans titre, 1970
gouache et encre sur papier
74,9 x 109,2 cm
€ 30.000 - 50.000
拍卖: -10 天
Christie's
拍卖: 06.06.2024 17:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 23440
拍卖名称: Collection Renault, Un temps d'avance
signé et daté 'Calder 70' (en bas à droite). signed and dated 'Calder 70' (lower right)
3 其他作品 Alexander Calder
2 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
9 天 | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
10 天 | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander Calder
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Kinetische Kunst