作为 2024-06-27 01:32:34
Allen Jones R.A.
Lot 224
Encore
watercolour, gouache, pencil and pen and ink on paper
77 x 45.5 cm
Lot 224
Encore
77,0 x 45,5 cm
£ 4.000 - 6.000
€ 4.700 - 7.100
Bonhams London
城市: London, Knightsbridge
拍卖: 17.07.2024 11:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29369
拍卖名称: Modern British & Irish Art
Bonhams London?
2 其他作品 Allen Jones R.A.
3 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Allen Jones
81
Chest
Polychromed plastic over polystyrene
€ 1.200 - 1.800
9 天 | Artcurial
Allen JONES
1012
Femme Taxi
, 1990
Acier Corten polychromé
€ 80.000 - 120.000
Allen Jones R.A.
Pop Art