作为 2024-06-14 14:11:09
Andy Warhol
Lot 741
SIGMUND FREUD. 1980
Farbserigrafie.
17 x 13 cm
Lot 741
SIGMUND FREUD. 1980
Farbserigrafie.
17,0 x 13,0 cm
€ 1.500 - 1.800
拍卖: 明天
城市: München
拍卖: 27.06.2024 13:30 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 140
拍卖名称: Living: Moderne Kunst für den jungen Sammler
Seitlich rechts signiert.
Unter Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
Verso montiertes Blatt mit Angaben zum Dargestellten. (14023415) (1) (18)
Seitlich rechts signiert.
21 其他作品 Andy Warhol
今天 | Bonhams London
Andy Warhol
238
20th Montreux Jazz Festival
Screenprint in colours, 1986, on heavy wove paper, printed by Albin Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheet
€ 590 - 820
今天 | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
369
Joseph Beuys
, 1980
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
€ 470.000 - 705.000
今天 | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
373
Monkey
, 1983
€ 94.000 - 141.000
今天 | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
327
Fragile
, 1962
silkscreen ink and graphite on linen laid down on canvas
€ 118.000 - 176.000
明天 | Christie's London
ANDY WARHOL
72
Brillo Soap Pads Box
silkscreen ink on masonite
€ 235.000 - 353.000
明天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Andy Warhol
742
THE MARX BROTHERS, 1980
€ 1.500 - 1.800
明天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Andy Warhol
743
MYTHS THE SHADOW, 1981
€ 1.500 - 1.800
明天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Andy Warhol
745
MYTHS DRACULA, 1981
€ 1.500 - 1.800
明天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Andy Warhol
758
ANDY WARHOL FÜR DIE GRÜNEN, 1978/79
€ 1.000 - 1.500
明天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Andy Warhol
759
MARILYN
€ 650 - 800
Andy Warhol
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art