作为 2024-06-16 03:17:54
Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024595/0008
(1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,) An der alten Mauer
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
19.5 x 28 cm
Lot 191-024595/0008
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
19,5 x 28,0 cm
€ 170
拍卖: -76 天
拍卖: 15.07.2024 15:21 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 106313
拍卖名称: Jewelry, Art & Antiques
36 其他作品
今天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Unknown artist
Paper, each 38 x 26 cm
Paper, each
ab € 440
今天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Swedish artist
Watercolour 18 x 16 cm
Watercolour
ab € 130
今天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Swedish artist
Indistinctly signed
Canvas
ab € 350
今天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Swedish artist
Signed de la Gardie
Watercolour
ab € 88
今天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Swedish artist
Watercolour 15 x 25 cm
Watercolour
ab € 88
2 天 | Desa Unicum
Unknown author (20th century)
80
The Supper at Emmaus, after Rembrandt
, 1924
etching/paper
€ 120 - 190
2 天 | Desa Unicum
Unknown Author (19th/20th Century) Unknown Author
81
Waiting for a Guest, after Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Tischbein
etching/paper
€ 120 - 190
8 天 | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
498
HUNTING
Mounted for framing; ink and colour on silk
€ 6.900 - 14.000
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300