作为 2024-07-14 09:45:17
Jean Dubuffet
Lot 17
Le château de bouteilles, 1965
vinyle on paper laid down on canvas
81 x 100 cm
Lot 17
81,0 x 100,0 cm
€ 400.000 - 600.000
拍卖: -86 天
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and dated 65 (lower left), signé et daté 65 (en bas à gauche)
6 其他作品 Jean Dubuffet
2 天 | Christie's Paris
JEAN DUBUFFET
178
Parachiffre XXXI
vinyl on paper laid on canvas
€ 72.000 - 108.000
2 天 | Christie's Paris
JEAN DUBUFFET
179
Situation CXXII
, 1979
black felt tip pen and paper collage on paper
€ 27.000 - 45.000
3 天 | Sotheby's New York
Jean Dubuffet
1131
Le Tétrascopique (Webel 1097)
, 1970
four panels of polyvinyl chloride screenprinted in colors on both sides, together with the original metal stand
€ 13.000 - 22.000
3 天 | Sotheby's New York
Jean Dubuffet
915
Livre Ouvert
, 1966
marker on paper
€ 9.000 - 13.000
3 天 | Sotheby's New York
Jean Dubuffet
1132
Arborescence II (Webel 1093)
, 1971
polyvinyl chloride relief screenprinted in colors
€ 6.300 - 9.000
11 天 | Christie's London
JEAN DUBUFFET
399
Mire G 165
, 1983
acrylic on paper laid down on canvas
€ 96.000 - 144.000
Jean Dubuffet
Art Brut
Art Brut--
Belgischer Luminismus
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Nouvelle École de Paris