作为 2024-05-30 09:33:50
Richard Prince
Lot 73
Untitled (Cowboy with Steer), 2000
Ektacolor print
33.5 x 78.5 cm
Lot 73
Ektacolor print
33,5 x 78,5 cm
CHF 20.000 - 30.000
€ 20.000 - 31.000
拍卖: -7 天
Artcurial Beurret Bailly Widmer
拍卖: 19.06.2024
拍卖名称: Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
rückseitig signiert, datiert und nummeriert R Prince 2000 2/2
4 其他作品 Richard Prince
今天 | Sotheby's London
Richard Prince
399
Untitled (Cowboy)
, 1980
Ektacolour print
€ 235.000 - 353.000
今天 | Sotheby's London
Richard Prince
397
The Weeping One
, 1988
acrylic, silkscreen, enamel and marker on canvas
€ 176.000 - 235.000
明天 | Phillips New York
Richard Prince
100
Untitled (De Kooning)
, 2008
Offset lithograph in colors with hand-coloring and collage, mounted to inset board (as issued)
€ 1.800 - 2.800
14 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Richard Prince
42219
Skull Bunny; Hipper White (two works)
, 2007
Offset lithograph and laser etching on skate decks
€ 470 - 650
Richard Prince
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Appropriation Art
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Pictures Generation