David Hockney
Lot 8215
I say they are, 1976
Moderne Kunst
458 x 525 mm
Lot 8215
I say they are, 1976
Moderne Kunst
458,0 x 525,0 mm
€ 800 - 1.000
I say they are
Radierung mit Farbaquatinta auf Velin. 1976-77.
34,5 x 42,5 cm (45,8 x 52,5 cm).
Signiert "David Hockney". Auflage 200 num. Ex.
I say they are
1 其他作品 David Hockney
9 天 | Bonhams London
David Hockney R.A.
Henry (Scottish Arts Council 145; Gemini 450)
Lithograph, 1973, on Jeff Goodman handmade buff paper
€ 1.800 - 2.300
David Hockney
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Kitchen Sink Realism / Kitchen Sink School
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
School of London
The London Group