作为 2024-06-16 03:13:15
Joan Miro
Lot 194-027688/0080
Dormir sous la lune
Lithographie in Farbe auf glattem Velin
54 x 73.5 cm
Lot 194-027688/0080
Dormir sous la lune
54,0 x 73,5 cm
€ 240
拍卖: -3 天
拍卖: 25.06.2024 15:41 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105248
拍卖名称: Bilder
im Stein signiert: Miró
im Stein signiert: Miró
7 其他作品 Joan Miro
2 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
El Inocente
Etching and aquatint in colour, P
ab € 1.800
2 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Album 19, planche 16
, 1961
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.300
2 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
L'exposition
, 1978
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.800
2 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Homenatge a Joan Prats
, 1971
Colour lithograph
ab € 2.700
2 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Rouge et lavis bleu
ab € 1.300
7 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Joan Miró
6
Sans Titre
wax crayon and felt-tip pen on paper
€ 35.000 - 45.000
19 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Joan Miró
40054
Ceranius II, from Lapidari
, 1981
Etching and aquatint in colors on Guerro laid on Arches paper
€ 560 - 750
Joan Miro