作为 2024-06-29 02:00:50
JIM DINE
Lot 119
Double Hearts VII, 1970
gouache on board
20,0 x 27,0 cm (7,9 x 10,6 in)
Lot 119
Double Hearts VII, 1970
gouache on board
US$ 12.000 - 18.000
€ 11.000 - 17.000
拍卖: -80 天
Christie's International Plc.
拍卖: 17.07.2024 10:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 22968
拍卖名称: First Open | Post-War & Contemporary Art
Christie's International Plc.?
signed and dated 'Jim Dine 1970' (lower right)
3 其他作品 JIM DINE
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Jim Dine
52
Pinocchio coming from the green
, 2011
Lithograph
€ 800 - 1.200
5 天 | Mallet Auction
Jim Dine
1051
Wall Chart II
, 1974
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
12 天 | Christie's Paris
Jim Dine
66
Heart red self
, 1992
huile sur toile
€ 60.000 - 80.000
JIM DINE
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Pop Art