作为 2024-05-15 01:45:04
Max Ernst
Lot 51
Untitled (Paysage), 1956
Oil and collage (wallpaper) on panel
27 x 22 cm
Lot 51
Untitled (Paysage), 1956
27,0 x 22,0 cm
€ 60.000 - 90.000
拍卖: 3 天
Piasa
城市: 118, rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré 75008 Paris
拍卖: 05.06.2024 19:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 763
拍卖名称: The Geneviève and Jean-Paul Kahn Collection From Surrealism to Pop Art
Piasa?
Signed and dated on the bottom right "Max Ernst 56"
7 其他作品 Max Ernst
3 天 | Christie's
Max Ernst
14
Le Coquelicot de minuit
huile sur panneau
€ 60.000 - 80.000
3 天 | Christie's
Max Ernst
41
Le Châle à fleurs de givre (Histoire Naturelle, Blatt 4)
, 1925
frottage et graphite sur papiers joints
€ 30.000 - 40.000
3 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Max Ernst
221
Pays sage II
, 1923
Etching
€ 10.000 - 12.000
3 天 | Piasa
Max Ernst
2
, 1921
Etching
€ 10.000 - 15.000
3 天 | Piasa
Max Ernst
50
Collage, cut-out engraving and India ink on paper
€ 15.000 - 20.000
4 天 | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Max Ernst
718
Marine
Öl auf Leinwand
€ 280.000 - 350.000
17 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Max Ernst
41024
Affiche pur le Surrealism
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
Max Ernst
Dadaism
Primitivismus