作为 2024-05-12 23:45:18
JOAN MIRÓ
Lot 38
Le Puisatier, 1969
106 x 67.8 cm
Lot 38
Le Puisatier, 1969
106,0 x 67,8 cm
€ 3.000 - 4.000
拍卖: -21 天
拍卖: 28.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4434
拍卖名称: Limited Edition
Epreuve « HC » signée (75 épreuves signées) . Etching, aquatint with carborundum in colors; signed and justified
24 其他作品 JOAN MIRÓ
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
41
, 1966
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 920 - 1.400
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
42
One plate, from Les essencies de la terra (Mourlot 575, Cramer bk. 123)
Lithograph on japon nacré paper
€ 920 - 1.400
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
43
Gravé sur le Givre II (Dupin 552)
Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
44
La Gestation des Couleurs (Mourlot 892)
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper with the publisher's watermark
€ 2.800 - 3.700
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
45
One plate, from Joan Miró Lithographs II (Mourlot 1037, Cramer bk. 198)
€ 920 - 1.100
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
46
One plate, from Joan Miró lithographs II (Mourlot 1045, Cramer bk. 198)
€ 1.800 - 2.800
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
47
One plate, from Joan Miró Lithographs II (Mourlot 1046, Cramer bk. 198)
€ 1.800 - 2.800
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
48
One plate, from Joan Miró Lithographe II (Mourlot 1049, Cramer bk. 198)
€ 920 - 1.400
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
49
Lithograph in colors on japon paper
€ 920 - 1.400
今天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
50
Quiri Quibu (Mourlot 1100)
, 1976
Lithograph in colors on Guarro paper, before lettering
€ 920 - 1.400
JOAN MIRÓ