作为 2024-06-04 03:09:55
Workshop of Guido Reni
Lot 44
Saint Joseph with the Christ Child
110 x 91.5 cm
Lot 44
110,0 x 91,5 cm
€ 8.000 - 12.000
城市: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
拍卖: 24.06.2024 15:22 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105500
拍卖名称: Old Masters
2 其他作品 Workshop of Guido Reni
今天 | Bonhams London
Guido Reni
3
Holy Family with Saint Claire (Bartsch XVIII.041 S2)
, 1590
Various sizes (10)
€ 590 - 820
明天 | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Guido Reni
311
DER SELBSTMORD DER PORCIA
Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
€ 8.000 - 12.000
Workshop of Guido Reni
Barock
Old Masters
Bologneser Schule
Old Masters