作为 2024-05-13 01:39:18
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 109
Untitled (SF345), 1991
Publiée par The Litho Shop Inc, Santa Monica
118.4 x 76.2 cm
Lot 109
Untitled (SF345), 1991
118,4 x 76,2 cm
€ 4.000 - 5.000
拍卖: -27 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et numérotée 19/50 au crayon en bas à gauche, signed and numbered 19/50 in pencil lower left
3 其他作品 SAM FRANCIS
今天 | Bonhams London
Sam Francis
229
Untitled (SF-308) (Lembark L267)
Lithograph in colours, 1986, on Arches wove paper
€ 2.900 - 4.100
今天 | Bonhams London
Sam Francis
230
For Thirteen (Lembark S20)
Screenprint in colours, 1989, on wove paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
5 天 | Christie's International Plc.
SAM FRANCIS
33
Untitled (Abstract Composition)
acrylic and watercolour on paper
€ 18.000 - 24.000
SAM FRANCIS
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Post-Painterly Abstraction