作为 2024-05-10 18:30:08
Sam FRANCIS
Lot 38
Untitled, 1980
Acrylic on canvas
127 x 353 cm
Lot 38
Untitled, 1980
Acrylic on canvas
127,0 x 353,0 cm
18.000.000 - 28.000.000
€ 515.000 - 801.000
拍卖: 明天
Ravenel
城市: Grand Space 3F, Taipei Marriott Hotel No. 199, Lequn 2nd Rd., ZhongShan Dist., Taipei City, Taiwan
拍卖: 02.06.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 70f8e7f7-597c-49f0-9123-6a141f3a5d71
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Art
Ravenel?
Signed reverse Sam Francis
Signed reverse Sam Francis
18 其他作品 Sam FRANCIS
今天 | Farsettiarte
Sam Francis
442
Senza titolo
, 1960
3 天 | Christie's Online
SAM FRANCIS
12
Untitled Diptych
, 1979
diptych—acrylic on paper mounted on board
€ 110.000 - 166.000
3 天 | Christie's Online
Sam Francis
45
Senza titolo
, 1989
acrilico su carta
€ 8.000 - 12.000
3 天 | Christie's Online
Sam Francis
114
Senza titolo
acrilico su carta preparata
€ 18.000 - 24.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Sam FRANCIS
483
Sans titre (SF65-633)
, 1965
Acrylique sur papier
€ 15.000 - 25.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Sam FRANCIS
482
Bright ring drawing ou Blue magenta green (SF64-124)
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier
€ 40.000 - 60.000
4 天 | Artcurial
Sam FRANCIS
484
Sans titre (SF64-059)
Acrylique et aquarelle sur papier
€ 30.000 - 50.000
4 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Sam Francis
538
, 1953
Gouache and watercolours
€ 25.000 - 35.000
5 天 | Swann Galleries
SAM FRANCIS
58
Untitled (SFE-112)
, 1994
Color aquatint and etching on Rives BFK
€ 1.800 - 2.800
5 天 | Swann Galleries
SAM FRANCIS
56
Untitled (Fondation Maeght)
, 1983
Color offset lithograph on Arches
€ 2.800 - 4.600
Sam FRANCIS
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Post-Painterly Abstraction