作为 2024-07-04 03:07:58
Salvador Dali
Lot 194-027611/0020
Cervantes, 1966
Radierung auf Velin nach Salvador Dali
17.5 x 12.2 cm
Lot 194-027611/0020
Cervantes, 1966
17,5 x 12,2 cm
€ 150
拍卖: -74 天
拍卖: 23.07.2024 15:09 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 106493
zusätzlich in der Platte signiert
29 其他作品 Salvador Dali
明天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Salvador Dalí
Neptune
, 1970
Colour lithograph
ab € 880
明天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Salvador Dalí
Milky Way
Helio-engraving and drypoint
ab € 710
明天 | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Salvador Dalí
Begonia
Etching with drypoint and pochoir on Japanese paper, signed and numbered 57/175, image area
ab € 2.200
4 天 | Christie's London
SALVADOR DALÍ
156
Le Veau d'Or (Projet de carte pour les 'Tarots de Salvador Dalí')
, 1971
gouache on photographic base
€ 30.000 - 42.000
4 天 | Christie's London
SALVADOR DALÍ
157
La petite sirène II
, 1966
oil, gouache and watercolour on paper
€ 42.000 - 66.000
4 天 | Christie's London
SALVADOR DALÍ
158
Cavalier lisant
, 1974
pencil on frontispiece
€ 2.400 - 3.600
4 天 | Christie's London
SALVADOR DALÍ
159
Saint Hilaire avec unicorne
, 1980
gouache, pen and ink and felt-tip pen on card
€ 6.000 - 8.400
4 天 | Christie's London
SALVADOR DALÍ
160
Portrait de Saint François d'Assise
, 1958
brush and India ink on paper
€ 24.000 - 36.000
6 天 | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
SALVADOR DALÍ
136
Whoever Takes Carmen Away Must Pay with His Life
gouache and watercolour on paper
€ 36.000 - 60.000
10 天 | Sotheby's London
Salvador Dalí
90
Le Cabinet athropomorphique
bronze
€ 9.600 - 14.000
Salvador Dali