作为 2024-05-12 23:45:18
Sean SCULLY
Lot 53
Raval 2, 1996
56.5 x 75.8 cm
Lot 53
Raval 2, 1996
56,5 x 75,8 cm
询问估价
拍卖: -12 天
拍卖: 28.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4434
拍卖名称: Limited Edition
Signée, titrée, datée et justifiée « AP II/V » (24 épreuves numérotées) . Etching and aquatint in black; signed, titled, dated and justified
Sean SCULLY
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Color Field Painting