作为 2024-05-22 02:04:52
Sol LeWitt
Lot 5
Sans titre, 1982
encre, lavis d'encre et graphite sur papier
55 x 55 cm
Lot 5
Sans titre, 1982
55,0 x 55,0 cm
€ 20.000 - 30.000
拍卖: -12 天
Christie's
拍卖: 05.06.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 23589
拍卖名称: Collection Crémieux, passion privée
signé et daté 'S. LEWITT 10/82' (en bas à droite). signed and dated 'S. LEWITT 10/82' (lower right)
1 其他作品 Sol LeWitt
3 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
SOL LEWITT
3683
Grids and Color
, 1979
Lot with 10 colour lithographs
€ 6.000 - 10.000
Sol LeWitt
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Anti-Form
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Minimal Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art