作为 2024-06-16 02:06:07
Sol LeWitt
Lot 5
Sans titre, 1982
encre, lavis d'encre et graphite sur papier
55 x 55 cm
Lot 5
Sans titre, 1982
55,0 x 55,0 cm
€ 20.000 - 30.000
拍卖: -21 天
拍卖: 05.06.2024
拍卖编号: 23589
拍卖名称: Collection Crémieux, passion privée
Christie's Paris?
signé et daté 'S. LEWITT 10/82' (en bas à droite). signed and dated 'S. LEWITT 10/82' (lower right)
4 其他作品 Sol LeWitt
今天 | Sotheby's London
Sol LeWitt
411
, 1989
painted wood
€ 41.000 - 53.000
明天 | Christie's London
SOL LEWITT
74
Wall Drawing #161
, 1973
red and black wax crayon on wall
€ 94.000 - 141.000
明天 | Christie's London
SOL LEWITT
131
Horizontal Lines
, 2003
gouache on paper
€ 14.000 - 21.000
明天 | Phillips New York
Sol LeWitt
37
Twelve Forms Derived From a Cube: plate #18 (see S. 1984.02, K. 1984.05)
, 1984
Screenprint, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 280 - 460
Sol LeWitt
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Anti-Form
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Minimal Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art