作为 2024-05-13 01:40:40
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
Lot 99
Louis Valtat, 1904
Lithograph on vellum paper, with signature in the stone
32,4 x 24,8 cm (12,8 x 9,8 in)
Lot 99
Louis Valtat, 1904
US$ 2.000 - 3.000
€ 1.900 - 2.800
拍卖: -10 天
Bonhams
城市: New York
拍卖: 23.05.2024 15:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29476
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Prints & Multiples
Bonhams?
from the total edition of 1000 (50 were on Japan paper)
6 其他作品 Pierre-Auguste Renoir
2 天 | Artcurial
Pierre-Auguste RENOIR
7
Esquisse de fleurs
, 1917
Huile sur toile
€ 80.000 - 120.000
3 天 | Christie's
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
55
Paysage du midi
, 1895
huile sur toile
€ 35.000 - 55.000
4 天 | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
511
Tête de Coco (Claude Renoir)
Bronze mit dunkelbrauner Patina
€ 6.000 - 8.000
5 天 | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
43
Jeunes femmes dans un jardin
, 1895
€ 250.000 - 350.000
18 天 | Koller Auktionen AG
PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR
3627
Enfants jouant à la balle
, 1898
Colour lithograph
€ 7.100 - 12.000
24 天 | Sotheby's London
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
37
Paysage avec un ruisseau
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art