作为 2024-05-08 03:04:20
Englischer Künstler letztes Viertel 19. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024656/0001
Landschaft mit weidenden Kühen beschriftet JH Davies, 1872
kaschiert
51 x 76 cm
Lot 191-024656/0001
kaschiert
51,0 x 76,0 cm
€ 550
拍卖: -5 天
拍卖: 27.05.2024 15:17 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 104852
拍卖名称: Jewelry, Art & Antiques
4 其他作品
11 天 | Tajan
ÉCOLE ANGLAISE DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE WILLEM VAN DE VELDE LE JEUNE
75
LE RÉSOLUTION DANS LA TEMPÊTE
Toile
€ 3.000 - 5.000
13 天 | Christie's Online
ÉCOLE ANGLAISE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE POMPEO BATONI
185
huile sur toile
€ 8.000 - 12.000
32 天 | Bonhams London
English School (19th century)
A black horse with two white socks and a white star in a landscape
€ 470 - 710
32 天 | Bonhams London
English School
Portrait of a lady, half-length, in a gold dress with white lace
€ 2.400 - 3.500