作为 2024-06-18 16:46:40
Salvador Dalí
Lot 44
Cabinet anthropomorphique
bronze
30.5 x cm
Lot 44
Cabinet anthropomorphique
bronze
30,5 x cm
€ 10.000 - 15.000
拍卖: 3 天
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
Barcelona; this work is number 280 from an edition of 330
11 其他作品 Salvador Dalí
明天 | Cambiaste
Salvador Dalì (Figueres (ES), 1904 - Figueres (ES), 1989)
83
Venus à la Girafe
, 1973
scultura in bronzo con patina bianca
€ 3.000 - 4.000
明天 | Cambiaste
69
Venus spatiale
, 1977
scultura in bronzo
€ 15.000 - 25.000
3 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Salvador Dalí
16
Vénus à la girafe
, 1973
bronze
€ 20.000 - 30.000
3 天 | Sotheby's Paris
Salvador Dalí
45
Cabinet anthropomorphique
silver
€ 5.500 - 7.500
8 天 | Desa Unicum
Salvador Dali
5119
Teatro Museo Figueras
, 1974
coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 560
8 天 | Desa Unicum
Salvador Dali
5118
Teatro Museo Figuearas
, 1974
coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 560
8 天 | Desa Unicum
Salvador Dali
5122
Teatro Museo Figueras (z serii: "The Twelve Tribes of Israel")
, 1974
coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 600
8 天 | Desa Unicum
Salvador Dali
5121
, 1974
coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 600
8 天 | Desa Unicum
Salvador Dali
5120
, 1974
hand-coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 600
8 天 | Artcurial
Salvador DALÍ
1016
Vénus à la girafe
, 1973
Bronze à patine noire
€ 70.000 - 90.000
Salvador Dalí