作为 2024-06-18 16:42:08
Valerio Adami
Lot 28
Study the Past, 1976
acrylic on canvas
198 x 147 cm
Lot 28
Study the Past, 1976
acrylic on canvas
198,0 x 147,0 cm
€ 35.000 - 55.000
拍卖: 3 天
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
titled (centre); signed, titled and dated 13, titré (au centre); signé, titré et daté 13
1 其他作品 Valerio Adami
明天 | Cambiaste
Valerio Adami
40
Senza titolo
, 1959
olio su tela
€ 6.000 - 8.000
Valerio Adami
Pop Art