作为 2024-06-18 16:43:33
André Masson
Lot 33
Etincelles, 1957
gouache on paper laid down on canvas
51.5 x 33.3 cm
Lot 33
Etincelles, 1957
51,5 x 33,3 cm
€ 12.000 - 18.000
拍卖: 3 天
拍卖: 05.07.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: PF2465
拍卖名称: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed andré Masson (lower right), signé andré Masson (en bas à droite)
2 其他作品 André Masson
3 天 | Sotheby's Paris
André Masson
59
Au fil de l’eau
, 1955
tempera, ink and feathers on paper laid down on canvas
€ 5.000 - 7.000
8 天 | Artcurial
André MASSON
1017
Animaux accouplés
, 1927
Bronze à patine brune
€ 60.000 - 80.000
André Masson