作为 2024-05-21 02:07:11
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 103
1-800 (Salvage), 1984
acrylique et encre sérigraphique sur toile
258 x 207 cm
Lot 103
1-800 (Salvage), 1984
258,0 x 207,0 cm
€ 180.000 - 250.000
拍卖: -9 天
Christie's
拍卖: 06.06.2024 17:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 23440
拍卖名称: Collection Renault, Un temps d'avance
signé et daté 'Rauschenberg 84' (en bas à droite). signed et dated 'Rauschenberg 84' (lower right)
2 其他作品 Robert Rauschenberg
4 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Robert Rauschenberg
41056
Untitled, from Homage to Picasso
, 1973
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
4 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Robert Rauschenberg
41057
Christmas
, 1977
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
Robert Rauschenberg
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst
Pop Art