作为 2024-05-13 01:39:37
DANIEL ARSHAM
Lot 147
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
30 x 30 cm
Lot 147
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
30,0 x 30,0 cm
€ 1.500 - 2.500
拍卖: -4 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et numérotée 229/500, signed and numbered
2 其他作品 DANIEL ARSHAM
2 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Daniel Arsham
43004
Grey Selenite Eroded Antinous As Bacchus
, 2020
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 460 - 650
4 天 | Phillips London
Daniel Arsham
415
Crystal Relic 003 (Crystal Camera)
, 2021
Cast resin multiple, contained in the original foam-lined black presentation box
€ 1.200 - 1.800
DANIEL ARSHAM
America's Leading Gallery Artists