作为 2024-11-19 04:15:35

OLIVIER DEBRÉ

Lot 26
PETIT BLEU FONCÉ HORIZONTAL, 1997
Huile sur toile

38 x 55 cm

Lot 26
Huile sur toile
38,0 x 55,0 cm

€ 10.000 - 15.000

城市: Paris, FR
拍卖: 26.11.2024 19:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 2449
拍卖名称: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART - Evening sale
Signée, titrée, datée ‘97’ et localisée ‘Teotihuacan’ au dos. Oil on canvas; signed, titled, dated ‘97’ and located ‘Teotihuacan’ on the reverse

3 其他作品 OLIVIER DEBRÉ

OLIVIER DEBRÉ 在策划搜索中出现的艺术家