作为 2024-05-12 23:45:18
Hermann NITSCH
Lot 101
Die Architektur des orgien Mysterien Theater, 2012
106 x 75 cm
Lot 101
106,0 x 75,0 cm
€ 3.500 - 4.500
拍卖: -6 天
拍卖: 28.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 4434
拍卖名称: Limited Edition
Chacune signée, datée et numérotée « 12/35 » . Four etchings and lithographs in colors; signed, dated and numbered, one handpainted by the artist
3 其他作品 Hermann NITSCH
2 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Hermann Nitsch
611
, 1987
Oil and blood
€ 30.000 - 50.000
3 天 | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Hermann Nitsch
804
Schüttbild (rot)
Öl auf Jute mit Blut
€ 35.000 - 45.000
Hermann Nitsch
806
Schüttbild (schwarz)
Öl auf Jute mit Blut
€ 30.000 - 40.000
Hermann NITSCH
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Aktionskunst
Wiener Aktionismus