作为 2024-05-13 01:39:22
ANISH KAPOOR
Lot 116
Out of the Dark, 2023
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Somerset
39 x 66 cm
Lot 116
Out of the Dark, 2023
39,0 x 66,0 cm
€ 2.000 - 3.000
拍卖: -4 天
城市: Paris, Avenue Hoche
拍卖: 30.05.2024 12:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 29760
拍卖名称: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et numérotée 232/332, signed and numbered 232/332
3 其他作品 ANISH KAPOOR
明天 | Christie's Online
ANISH KAPOOR
106
, 1990
oil on paper
€ 11.000 - 17.000
4 天 | Phillips London
Anish Kapoor
383
Breathing Blue
, 2020
Digital print in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
9 天 | Seoul Auction
Anish Kapoor
69
Shadow V
, 2012
etching
€ 3.700 - 9.400
ANISH KAPOOR
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Monochrome Art
New British Sculpture