作为 2024-05-02 21:35:29
Asger Jorn
Lot 805
Myg
Panel
41 x 54 cm
Lot 805
Myg
Panel
41,0 x 54,0 cm
kr 700.000 - 900.000
€ 60.000 - 77.000
拍卖: 2 天
Bukowskis Stockholm
城市: Stockholm
拍卖: 22.05.2024
拍卖编号: 656
拍卖名称: Modern Art & Design
Bukowskis Stockholm?
"Myg" Signed Jorn and dated Saxnäs 1946
12 其他作品 Asger Jorn
明天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Asger Jorn
602
“Ursprung der familie”
Woodcut, trial proof
€ 1.600 - 2.000
Asger Jorn
500
Woman in profile
, 1934
€ 4.000 - 5.400
8 天 | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Asger Jorn
865
Composition from “Von Kopf bis Fuss”
Lithograph in colours
€ 1.300 - 1.600
Asger Jorn
760
Composition from “Jubilæumsserien”
Lithograph in colours
€ 800 - 1.100
Asger Jorn
542
Lithograph in colours
€ 800 - 1.100
11 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Asger Jorn
528
”Simone et son Jules”
, 1969
Décollage and gouache
€ 8.000 - 10.000
11 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Asger Jorn
529
”The black smile”
, 1962
€ 60.000 - 80.000
12 天 | Farsettiarte
Asger Jorn
380
Rue du plaisir
16 天 | Artcurial
Asger JORN
436
Tête à claques
, 1969
Acrylique sur feuille de plastique
€ 40.000 - 60.000
16 天 | Artcurial
Asger JORN
439
Sans titre
, 1949
Huile sur panneau d'isorel
€ 40.000 - 60.000
Asger Jorn
Aktionskunst
COBRA
Situationist International / Situationistisch
SPUR