作为 2024-05-16 01:40:05
PAUL DELVAUX
Lot 32
Sans titre, 1958
Ink and watercolour on paper
34.5 x 24.5 cm
Lot 32
Sans titre, 1958
Ink and watercolour on paper
34,5 x 24,5 cm
€ 25.000 - 35.000
拍卖: -6 天
拍卖: 27.05.2024 14:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 30183
拍卖名称: Belgian Art
Signé et daté 1.1.58 en bas à droite, Signed and dated 1.1.58 lower right
7 其他作品 PAUL DELVAUX
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
25
Buste de femme (tête inclinée)
watercolour, India ink and colour pencils on paper
€ 8.000 - 10.000
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
26
Femme au chapeau
ballpoint pen on paper
€ 5.000 - 7.000
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
35
Etudes de figures pour le tableau "le Viol"
ink on paper, sketchbook sheet
€ 3.000 - 5.000
3 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
36
Etude de personnage féminin pour le tableau "Le Viol"
€ 3.500 - 5.500
3 天 | Artcurial
Paul DELVAUX
294
Femme portant un oiseau
€ 6.000 - 8.000
4 天 | Piasa
Paul Delvaux
19
Le témoin, Choisel, 8.1
, 1949
Watercolor and India ink on paper
€ 50.000 - 70.000
5 天 | Phillips London
Paul Delvaux
196
Silence (J. 64)
Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.300
PAUL DELVAUX