作为 2024-06-16 02:06:14
Serge Poliakoff
Lot 19
Rouge et gris, 1957
huile sur panneau
116 x 88.5 cm
Lot 19
Rouge et gris, 1957
huile sur panneau
116,0 x 88,5 cm
€ 180.000 - 250.000
拍卖: -21 天
拍卖: 05.06.2024
拍卖编号: 23589
拍卖名称: Collection Crémieux, passion privée
Christie's Paris?
signé 'Serge Poliakoff' (en bas à gauche). signed 'Serge Poliakoff' (lower left)
3 其他作品 Serge Poliakoff
今天 | Bonhams London
Serge Poliakoff
133
Olympische Spiele München
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1972, on thin wove paper
€ 590 - 820
今天 | Sotheby's London
Serge Poliakoff
380
Composition abstraite
, 1966
€ 71.000 - 94.000
4 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Serge Poliakoff
Green, Blue, Red and Yellow Composition
Etching, signed and numbered 10/75, image area approximately
ab € 6.200
Serge Poliakoff
Belgischer Luminismus
Nouvelle École de Paris