作为 2024-05-23 03:13:58
Alexander Calder
Lot 194-028007/0004
58 x 44.2 cm
Lot 194-028007/0004
58,0 x 44,2 cm
€ 150
拍卖: -6 天
拍卖: 11.06.2024 15:49 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105020
im Sieb signiert und datiert: Calder (19)71
3 其他作品 Alexander Calder
明天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
8 天 | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
9 天 | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander Calder
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Kinetische Kunst