作为 2024-05-05 03:03:39
Mel Ramos
Lot 9
Peek-a-Boo Marilyn #3
61.5 x 40.5 cm
Lot 9
Peek-a-Boo Marilyn #3
61,5 x 40,5 cm
€ 1.800
拍卖: -19 天
拍卖: 07.05.2024 10:03 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105380
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert Mel Ramos, Nr. 36 von 50 röm. nummerierten Exemplaren neben einer Auflage von 199 arab. nummerierten Exemplaren
4 其他作品 Mel Ramos
6 天 | Farsettiarte
Mel Ramos
379
Study for Eagle Beaver
, 1969
10 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mel Ramos
629
, 1979
Collotype
€ 12.000 - 18.000
11 天 | Swann Galleries
MEL RAMOS
161
Sundial
, 1956
Color screenprint on cream wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 天 | Swann Galleries
MEL RAMOS
162
Martini Miss #2
, 2004
Color lithograph on white wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.800
Mel Ramos
Bestseller Artists--Contemporary Art
Pop Art
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art