作为 2024-05-05 03:03:35
Tom Wesselmann
Lot 11
Blonde Vivienne
rückseitig zusätzlich die gedruckte Signatur und typographische Bezeichnung
Lot 11
Blonde Vivienne
€ 800
拍卖: -12 天
拍卖: 07.05.2024 10:03 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105380
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Prints
im Druck signiert Tom Wesselmann
10 其他作品 Tom Wesselmann
3 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Tom Wesselmann
960
Bedroom face with Lichtenstein
, 1994
Färgserigrafi
€ 6.900 - 8.600
4 天 | Bonhams
Tom Wesselmann
249
Cynthia in the Bedroom
, 1981
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 5.600 - 7.400
4 天 | Bonhams
Tom Wesselmann
250
Monica Lying on her Side with Scribble
, 1990
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 3.700 - 5.600
9 天 | Artcurial
Tom WESSELMANN
16
Monica in Robe with Motherwell
, 1994
€ 8.000 - 12.000
12 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Tom Wesselmann
766
”Monica Lying on Blanket”
, 1988
Enamel on laser-cut steel
€ 40.000 - 60.000
17 天 | Piasa
Tom Wesselmann
66
Little Great American Nude #15
, 1962
Oil and collage on panel
€ 40.000 - 60.000
18 天 | Swann Galleries
TOM WESSELMANN
156
Great American Nude
Color screenprint on white wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.800
18 天 | Swann Galleries
TOM WESSELMANN
155
Nude
, 1965
Color screenprint on heavy white wove paper
€ 4.600 - 7.400
18 天 | Swann Galleries
TOM WESSELMANN
157
Still Life with Liz
, 1993
Color screenprint on museum board
€ 6.500 - 9.200
19 天 | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Tom Wesselmann
184
Study for Metal Compote and Fruit
, 1985
Acrylic
€ 25.000 - 35.000
Tom Wesselmann
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art