作为 2024-05-05 03:03:39
Andy Warhol
Lot 7
Keith Haring (Kutztown 1958-1990 New York) "20th Montreux Jazz Festival"
blattgroßer Druck
100 x 69.8 cm
Lot 7
blattgroßer Druck
100,0 x 69,8 cm
€ 300
拍卖: -41 天
拍卖: 07.05.2024 10:02 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105380
拍卖名称: Modern and Contemporary Prints
im Sieb signiert Andy Warhol Keith Haring sowie typografisch bezeichnet
2 其他作品 Andy Warhol
2 天 | Heritage Auctions Texas
Andy Warhol
41069
Poster of Marylin from A Print Retrospective 1963-1981, Castelli Graphics
, 1981
Offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
9 天 | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
366
Joseph Beuys
, 1980
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
€ 470.000 - 704.000
Andy Warhol
Neue Figuration
Pop Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art