作为 2024-04-08 03:13:00

Georges Braque

Lot 62
Nature Morte les Pommes, 1962
Holzschnitt in Farbe auf festem Japanpapier

35.2 x 47 cm

Lot 62
Nature Morte les Pommes, 1962
35,2 x 47,0 cm

€ 1.500 - 2.000
拍卖: -3 天

拍卖: 07.05.2024 14:31 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 104564
拍卖名称: Spring auction

7 其他作品 Georges Braque 显示所有 chevron_right
5 天 | Bonhams Los Angeles
After Georges Braque
17 Nature Morte a la Palatte , 1960
Color lithograph on wove paper

€ 740 - 1.100
5 天 | Sotheby's New York
Georges Braque
34 Anvers, le mât , 1906

€ 1.400.000 - 2.300.000
8 天 | Christie's New York
GEORGES BRAQUE
729 Oiseau et feuillage , 1962
oil on paper laid down on canvas

€ 74.000 - 111.000
8 天 | Christie's New York
GEORGES BRAQUE
744 Nature morte , 1948

€ 167.000 - 232.000
12 天 | Bukowskis Stockholm
Georges Braque
910 Le canard sauvage , 1961
Colour lithograph with embossing

€ 1.700 - 2.100
13 天 | Bonhams
Georges Braque
15 Grand oiseau bleu , 1956
Lithograph in colors on wove paper

€ 2.300 - 3.300
13 天 | Bonhams
Georges Braque
16 Grand oiseau gris , 1956

€ 2.300 - 3.300

Georges Braque 在策划搜索中出现的艺术家