作为 2024-09-21 02:05:43
Georg Baselitz
Lot 37
Sans titre (Nu - Elke), 2006
aquarelle et encre sur papier
66 x 50.8 cm
Lot 37
Sans titre (Nu - Elke), 2006
aquarelle et encre sur papier
66,0 x 50,8 cm
€ 30.000 - 50.000
拍卖: 18 天
拍卖: 17.10.2024
拍卖编号: 23603
拍卖名称: Collection Danute et Alain Mallart : Bruxelles - Paris - Vilnius
Christie's Paris?
signé et daté '12.VIII.06 G. Baselitz' (en bas à droite). signed and dated '12.VIII.06 G. Baselitz' (lower right)
5 其他作品 Georg Baselitz
2 天 | Christie's Paris
GEORG BASELITZ
495
, 2015
pen, watercolor and India ink on paper, in two parts
€ 36.000 - 54.000
2 天 | Christie's Paris
GEORG BASELITZ
496
St. Georgstiefel
, 1997
€ 161.000 - 224.000
10 天 | Christie's London
GEORG BASELITZ
36
Bitte hinter dem Kopf zurücktreten
, 2014
€ 600.000 - 840.000
18 天 | Christie's Paris
Georg Baselitz
36
Sans titre (Rebelle)
, 2006
€ 30.000 - 50.000
18 天 | Christie's Paris
Georg Baselitz
49
Olaf Wieghorst im Schnee (Remix)
, 2007
huile sur toile
€ 400.000 - 600.000
Georg Baselitz
Neoexpressionismus
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art