作为 2024-09-21 02:05:34
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 19
Deli Down (Borealis), 1991
ternissures et encre sérigraphique sur cuivre
123 x 244.5 cm
Lot 19
Deli Down (Borealis), 1991
123,0 x 244,5 cm
€ 300.000 - 500.000
拍卖: 10 天
拍卖: 17.10.2024
拍卖编号: 23603
拍卖名称: Collection Danute et Alain Mallart : Bruxelles - Paris - Vilnius
Christie's Paris?
signé et daté ‘Rauschenberg 91’ (en bas à gauche). signed and dated ‘Rauschenberg 91’ (lower left)
5 其他作品 Robert Rauschenberg
9 天 | Heritage Auctions
Robert Rauschenberg
41049
Tag
, 1997
screenprint, offset lithograph and embossing on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
9 天 | Heritage Auctions
Robert Rauschenberg
41050
Edward Kennedy Campaign
, 1994
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
9 天 | Heritage Auctions
Robert Rauschenberg
41051
Pre-Morocco, from Eight by Eight to Celebrate the Temporary Contemporary
, 1983
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.300
18 天 | Christie's Paris
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
68
Booster, from Booster and 7 Studies
, 1967
lithograph and screenprint in colors, on Curtis Rag paper
€ 73.000 - 109.000
18 天 | Christie's Paris
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
69
Breakthrough I
lithograph, on Rives BFK paper
€ 4.600 - 6.400
Robert Rauschenberg
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst
Pop Art