作为 2024-06-16 03:05:19
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 7
L' autre Monde, 1989
Farboffset auf festem Velin
100 x 70 cm
Lot 7
L' autre Monde, 1989
Farboffset auf festem Velin
100,0 x 70,0 cm
€ 1.400 - 2.400
拍卖: -3 天
拍卖: 27.06.2024 14:03 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 105320
拍卖名称: Painting of the 20th century
signiert, nummeriert und datiert unten mittig: Rauschenberg (19)89
1 其他作品 Robert Rauschenberg
明天 | Christie's International Plc.
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
34
, 1991
solvent transfer on rice paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
Robert Rauschenberg
America's Leading Gallery Artists
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst
Pop Art