signé et daté 'j. Gonzalez 1914' (sur la base); inscrit '1-25' (sous la base), signed and dated 'j. Gonzalez 1914' (on the base); inscribed '1-25' (underneath)
4 其他作品 JULIO GONZÁLEZ
3 天 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Julio Gonzalez
86Deux femmes à la Fourche , 1940
India ink, coloured pencil and graphite
€ 4.000 - 6.000
6 天 | Bonhams
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
63Visage criant (recto); Étude des animaux (verso)
oil, gouache, pen and India ink and pencil on paper (recto); colored crayon on paper (verso)